A010069
La Costa
Custom Shop
Previous registered
A010068
Mizuno Model I
Next registered
A010070
Newport Tour GSS
A010068
Mizuno Model I
- A010029
- A010030
- A010031
- A010032
- A010033
- A010034
- A010035
- A010036
- A010037
- A010038
- A010039
- A010040
- A010041
- A010042
- A010043
- A010044
- A010045
- A010046
- A010047
- A010048
- A010049
- A010050
- A010051
- A010052
- A010053
- A010054
- A010055
- A010056
- A010057
- A010058
- A010059
- A010060
- A010061
- A010062
- A010063
- A010064
- A010065
- A010066
- A010067
- A010068
- A010069, this number
- A010070
- A010071
- A010073
- A010074
- A010075
- A010076
- A010077
- A010078
- A010079
- A010080
- A010081
- A010082
- A010083
- A010084
- A010085
- A010086
- A010087
- A010088
- A010089
- A010090
- A010091
- A010092
- A010093
- A010094
- A010095
- A010096
- A010097
- A010098
- A010099
- A010100
- A010101
- A010102
- A010103
- A010104
- A010105
- A010106
- A010107
- A010108
- A010109
A010070
Newport Tour GSS
Cameron’s note
Classic La Costa in a pro platinum finish with a custom shop stamp and dual flangelines.
Reading the note
- Family
- La Costa
- Model
- La Costa
- Finish
- Pro Platinum
- Neck
- Flangeline
- Tier
- Custom Shop
- Stamps
- Custom Shop Stamp
- Issued
- About 2007
Pieces like this
Sorted by model, then by shared details, then by how close the numbers are.
-
View not labelled
View not labelled
A008216
Custom Shop
La Costa
Classic La Costa in a pro platinum finish with a custom shop stamp, a sight dot and dual flangelines.
FamilyLa Costa
ModelLa Costa
FinishPro Platinum
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2007
-
View not labelled
View not labelled
A003731
Custom Shop
La Costa
La Costa in a pro platinum finish with dual flangelines, a custom shop stamp and 'EUFO' handstamped on the back wall.
FamilyLa Costa
ModelLa Costa
FinishPro Platinum
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2005
-
View not labelled
View not labelled
A003712
Custom Shop
La Costa
La Costa in a pro platinum finish with dual flangelines and a custom shop stamp.
FamilyLa Costa
ModelLa Costa
FinishPro Platinum
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2005
-
View not labelled
View not labelled
A009309
Custom Shop
La Costa
Classic La Costa in a black oxide finish with dual flangelines, a custom shop stamp and 'CLEI'.
FamilyLa Costa
ModelLa Costa
FinishBlack Oxide
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2007
-
View not labelled
View not labelled
A002970
Custom Shop
La Costa
La Costa in its original finish of black oxicde with a custom shop stamp and 'ZZ TOP'.
FamilyLa Costa
ModelLa Costa
Issuedabout 2005
-
View not labelled
View not labelled
A009851
La Costa
Classic La Costa in a black oxide finish with dual flangelines.
FamilyLa Costa
ModelLa Costa
FinishBlack Oxide
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2007