A032259
Fastback+ Select
Custom Shop
Previous registered
A032258
Fastback+ Select
Next registered
A032260
Roundback+ Select
A032258
Fastback+ Select
- A032219
- A032220
- A032221
- A032222
- A032223
- A032224
- A032225
- A032226
- A032227
- A032228
- A032229
- A032230
- A032231
- A032232
- A032233
- A032234
- A032235
- A032236
- A032237
- A032238
- A032239
- A032240
- A032241
- A032242
- A032243
- A032244
- A032245
- A032246
- A032247
- A032248
- A032249
- A032250
- A032251
- A032252
- A032253
- A032254
- A032255
- A032256
- A032257
- A032258
- A032259, this number
- A032260
- A032261
- A032262
- A032263
- A032264
- A032265
- A032266
- A032267
- A032268
- A032269
- A032270
- A032271
- A032272
- A032273
- A032274
- A032275
- A032276
- A032277
- A032278
- A032279
- A032280
- A032281
- A032282
- A032283
- A032284
- A032285
- A032286
- A032287
- A032288
- A032289
- A032290
- A032291
- A032292
A032260
Roundback+ Select
Cameron’s note
Deep milled Select Fastback in SSS with Jackpot Johhny & Custom Shop stamps.
Reading the note
- Family
- Fastback
- Model
- Fastback
- Finish
- Stainless
- Material
- SSS
- Tier
- Custom Shop
- Stamps
- Custom Shop Stamp
- Issued
- About 2016
Pieces like this
Sorted by model, then by shared details, then by how close the numbers are.
-
A032258
Custom Shop
Fastback+ Select
Deep milled Select Fastback in SSS with Junk Yard Dog & Custom Shop stamps.
FamilyFastback
ModelFastback
FinishStainless
MaterialSSS
Issuedabout 2016
-
A032266
Custom Shop
Fastback+ Select
Deep milled Select Fastback+ in SSS with Custom Shop, Junk Yard Dog, Go Getter stamps and with 20g engraved Junk Yard Dog and Go Getter sole weights.
FamilyFastback
ModelFastback
FinishStainless
MaterialSSS
Issuedabout 2016
-
A031323
Custom Shop
Fastback+ Select
Deep milled Select Fastback+ in SSS with Custom Shop engraved 15g sole weights.
FamilyFastback
ModelFastback
FinishStainless
MaterialSSS
Issuedabout 2015
-
A034764
Custom Shop
California Fastback
Deep milled California Fastback in SSS with a Custom Shop stamp & a sight dot.
FamilyFastback
ModelFastback
FinishStainless
MaterialSSS
Issuedabout 2016
-
A028409
Custom Shop
California Fastback
Deep milled California Fastback in SSS with custom shop engraved 15g weights, a triple flangeline and a sight dot.
FamilyFastback
ModelFastback
FinishStainless
MaterialSSS
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2014
-
A025091
Custom Shop
California Fastback
Deep milled California Fastback in SSS with a Go Getter stamp, a Shop Rat, "J.Y.", triple flangelines, a custom shop stamp, a Cameron Crest and a Cherry Bomb engraved 20g sole weights.
FamilyFastback
ModelFastback
FinishStainless
MaterialSSS
NeckFlangeline
Issuedabout 2013